- Woodie Flowers Finalist Award - Geoffrey Schmit of Team 3061: Huskie Robotics
- VOTY - Tiffini Tobiasson (3)
- VOTY - Tiffini Tobiasson (2)
- VOTY - Tiffini Tobiasson (1)
- Volunteer of the Year - Tiffini Tobiasson
- Team Sustainability Award sponsored by Dow - Team 8581: PizzaByte Robotics
- Team Sustainability Award - Team 2830: Riverside RoboTigers
- Team Spirit Award - Team 4645: The Chicago Style BotDogs
- Team Spirit Award - Team 4645: Chicago Style Bot Dogs
- Team Spirit Award - Team 112: Plus One
- Rookie Inspiration Award - Team 9669: Regina Riveters
- Rookie Inspiration Award - Team 8880: Terra Cyborg
- Rookie All-Star Award - Team 8868: Team Athena
- Rookie All Star Award - Team 9406: TechJunior
- Rookie All Star Award - Team 9082: No Limit
- Regional Winners - Team 930: Mukwonago BEARs
- Regional Winners - Team 7460: Avi and Friends
- Regional Winners - Team 4655: Stateline Robotics
- Regional Winners - Team 359: Hawaiian Kids
- Regional Winners - Team 2338: Gear It Forward
- Regional Winners - Team 111: WildStang
- Regional Winner - Team 8122: Robotic Eagles
- Regional Winner - Team 2338: Gear it Forward
- Regional Winner - Team 111: Wildstang
- Regional FIRST Impact Award - Team 359: Hawaiian Kids
- Regional FIRST Impact Award - Team 2338: Gear It Forward
- Regional Finalists - Team 8096: Cache Money
- Regional Finalists - Team 694: StuyPulse
- Regional Finalists - Team 5934: Crowbotics
- Regional Finalists - Team 4096: Ctrl-Z
- Regional Finalists - Team 2022: Titan Robotics
- Regional Finalists - Team 111: WildStang
- Regional Finalist - Team 3488: Eagle Army
- Regional Finalist - Team 2451: PWNAGE
- Regional Finalist - Team 2022: Titan Robotics
- Regional Finalist - Team 1732: Hilltopper Robotics
- Regional Engineering Inspiration Award - Team 3390: Anatolian Eaglebots
- Regional Engineering Inspiration Award - Team 2451: PWNAGE
- Regional Engineering Inspiration Award - Team 1986: Team Titanium
- Regional Chairman’s Award - Team 3061: Huskie Robotics
- Quality Award - Team 930: Mukwonago BEARs
- Quality Award - Team 3061: Huskie Robotics
- Quality Award - Team 2338: Gear it Forward
- PXL 20240330 141705319.MP
- PXL 20240329 181024772.MP
- PXL 20240329 180942586.MP
- PXL 20240329 174931933.MP
- PXL 20240329 174915964.MP
- PXL 20240329 172846877.MP
- PXL 20240329 172839845.MP
- PXL 20230311 183423210
- PXL 20230311 005125111
- PXL 20230309 151414235
- Judges' Award - Team 3792: Army Ants
- Judges' Award - Team 2830: Riverside RoboTigers
- Judges' Award - Team 1739: Chicago Knights
- Innovation in Control Award - Team 8096: Cache Money
- Innovation in Control Award - Team 4145: WorBots
- Innovation in Control Award - Team 3061: Huskie Robotics
- Industrial Design Award sponsored by General Motors - Team 48: Team E.L.I.T.E.
- Industrial Design Award sponsored by General Motors - Team 16: Bomb Squad
- Industrial Design Award sponsored by General Motors - Team 111: WildStang
- IMG 3711
- IMG 3710
- IMG 3708
- IMG 3703
- IMG 1002
- IMG 0997
- IMG 0990
- IMG 0965
- IMG 0957
- IMG 0957
- Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen - Team 8122: Mechanical Mustaches
- Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen - Team 8122: Mechanical Mustaches
- Imagery Award in honor of Jack Kamen - Team 3488: Eagle Army
- Highest Rookie Seed - Team 8802: Milwaukee United
- Gracious Professionalism Award - Team 2383: Ninjineers
- Gracious Professionalism Award - Team 1781: Lindblom Electric Eagles
- FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award - Cindy X from Team 2022: Titan Robotics
- FIRST Dean's List Finalist Award - Bahar K from Team 4787: Axiom